Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Maribel Guardia Dashboard

Maribel Guardia
Date added:
20030711
Country:
Costa Rica
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maribel Guardia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maribel Guardia
Aliases:
Maribel Fernández García
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1960 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
Costa Rica
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Maribel Guardia Facebook
  • Maribel Guardia MySpace

Maribel Guardia is a Actress from Costa Rica. She was born in San Jose on May 29, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 25877th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maribel Guardia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maribel Guardia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones