Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Maiya CWH Dashboard

Maiya CWH
Date added:
20100419
Country:
Costa Rica
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maiya CWH Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maiya CWH
Aliases:
Miss Maiya, XMaiya
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
Costa Rica
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
2 Tattoos (1 on wrist, 1 on back)

Maiya CWH is a Adult Model from Costa Rica. She was born in San Jose on March 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 24068th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maiya CWH is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maiya CWH biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Dr. Gonzo 2011-09-23
Fuckin' hot! Hopefully she decides to show snizz n' tits soon.
JamesHowlettJr 2011-09-21
Very, very GORGEOUS! :)
tie1lauj 2011-09-20
She is HOT!!! But I would love to see those tits :(
SurveyBoy 2010-12-01
My God... she is beautiful..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones