Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 35th place. She currently has 846 gallery links and 108 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (108)

Added on: 2017-09-12 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks her Girlfriend with Dildo Views 8592 Duration 2:05 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks her Girlfriend with Dildo
Added on: 2017-08-27 Hot Anissa Kate is playing dirty with Tiffany Doll Views 2935 Duration 2:07 Hot Anissa Kate is playing dirty with Tiffany Doll
Added on: 2017-08-17 French Slut Anissa Kate gets Assfucked and jizzed Views 16898 Duration 13:22 French Slut Anissa Kate gets Assfucked and jizzed
Added on: 2017-08-07 Talia Mint fucks busty Anissa Kate with a Strap-on Views 3944 Duration 2:06 Talia Mint fucks busty Anissa Kate with a Strap-on
Added on: 2017-07-26 Anissa Kate and Lucy Heart pleasure their Muffs Views 3134 Duration 2:06 Anissa Kate and Lucy Heart pleasure their Muffs
Added on: 2017-07-15 Anissa Kate tilts Head back for deep throatfucking Views 7200 Duration 5:01 Anissa Kate tilts Head back for deep throatfucking
Added on: 2017-06-22 Anissa Kate and Talia Mint eat each other's Twats Views 4567 Duration 2:06 Anissa Kate and Talia Mint eat each other's Twats
Added on: 2017-06-04 Fantastic Looker Anissa Kate takes it up her Butt Views 12468 Duration 3:00 Fantastic Looker Anissa Kate takes it up her Butt
Added on: 2017-05-27 Anissa Kate pleasing herself using Fingers and Toy Views 11549 Duration 2:00 Anissa Kate pleasing herself using Fingers and Toy
Added on: 2017-04-21 Anissa Kate has three way Sex with cute Blonde    Views 12720 Duration 5:08 Anissa Kate has three way Sex with cute Blonde

Click here to see all 108 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 102 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-05-07
Happy birthday Anissa!
reesie87 2017-04-20
If she ever retires I hope she leaves me every gorgeous black cock she's had the pleasure of sucking
SharkPussy 2017-02-26
It seems Anissa Kate has done more VR Porn videos than any other pornstar... Here are my 2 favorite videos of her lol-vr-cosplay-porn/ - Cosplaying as Nidalle from LOL anal-vr-porn-thanksgiving-day/ - Anal
fliphedd7 2017-02-05
This site involves voting and ranking but it's "not a competition?" Fair enough, I suppose (that actually might be news to some of these young ladies...)
fliphedd7 2016-12-24
France's current greatest export is back at #1, while (America's) Alexis and Ashley Adams 'duke it out' for the 2 and 3 spots. Funny how the end of the year brings such clarity...
StarPics35 2016-12-11
Hail "The Almighty"!!! Anissa reigns supreme!!! A Goddess, with the most amazing curves & all natural as well! Perfect in every way, Anissa, you are the finest girl in the world!!! XXX
fliphedd7 2016-09-20
Got no problem with Anissa hittin #1, as you couldn't ask god himself for a hotter woman (and, as always I say--- when applicable--- he gave us this one ALL-NATURALLY...)
simply amazing
anubas69 2016-07-28
Amazing looking hot beauty
EvW29 2016-07-19
French beauty.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones